Name Job Title Location
Hilary DeLuca Director of Exceptional Student Education The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Lisa M. Overton Coordinator of Exceptional Student Education The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Agnes Sepúlveda Executive Secretary The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Gladys Maxwell Administrative Secretary The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Lynette Garcia Accountant I The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Stephanie M. Bednar MA, CCC-SLP Medicaid Specialist The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Amarilis Forty M.ED Program Specialist-Hospital/Homebound Florida Standards Alternate Assessment Coordinator The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Larissa Silfa-Velez District Compliance Program Specialist for Pre-K ESE The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Jaime Woechan, Ed.S. District Compliance Program Specialist The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Karen Glenn District Compliance Program Specialist The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Susan Simo District Compliance Program Specialist The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Elaine Centeno, Ed.D District Program Specialist for Curriculum and Instruction The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Yolanda Rodriguez-Brinkley Supervisor of Behavior Programs The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
Justin Bruscato Douglas District Compliance Program Specialist The School District of Osceola County Exceptional Student Education Department
SCHOOL DISTRICT COMPLIANCE PROGRAM SPECIALIST RESOURCE COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST EXTENSION
SCHOOL DCPS RESOURCE COMPLIANCE SPECIALIST EXTENSION
BOGGY CREEK ELEMENTARY - 0401 SUSAN SIMO ANICIA LACOUNT 11221
CENTRAL AVENUE ELEMENTARY - 0061 SUSAN SIMO DOROTHY IAQUINTO 26625
CHESTNUT ELEM SCIENCE & ENGINEERING - 0957 SUSAN SIMO MILBIA VAZQUEZ 57223
CYPRESS ELEMENTARY - 0851 SUSAN SIMO CARINA NELSON 25225
DEERWOOD ELEMENTARY - 0831 SUSAN SIMO NORICELY RODRIGUEZ* 24255
EAST LAKE ELEMENTARY - 0961 SUSAN SIMO KATHERINE BLADES 45255
FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY - 0931 SUSAN SIMO LAKISHA MCCAIN 62255
HARMONY COMMUNITY SCHOOL - 0011 SUSAN SIMO JENNIFER GODWIN 31255
HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - 0501 SUSAN SIMO JENNIFER WAGNER 21255
HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY - 0071 SUSAN SIMO JENNIFER STUBBS 27265
KISSIMMEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - 0042 SUSAN SIMO CAROL GONZALEZ 33255
KOA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - 0300 SUSAN SIMO BONNIE PATRICK 41255
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY - 0801 SUSAN SIMO KIMBERLY HOWES 22255
MICHIGAN AVENUE ELEMENTARY - 0271 SUSAN SIMO REBECCA PALMER 87255
MILL CREEK ELEMENTARY - 0701 SUSAN SIMO VICKI LISEFSKI 13255
NARCOOSSEE ELEMENTARY - 0043 SUSAN SIMO NICOLE WILLIAMS 42226
NEPTUNE ELEMENTARY - 0933 SUSAN SIMO LORI SWABY 61255
PARTIN SETTLEMENT ELEMENTARY - 0904 SUSAN SIMO SANG TRAN-PONCE 44255
PLEASANT HILL ELEMENTARY - 0811 SUSAN SIMO JERI-LYNN SEVERANCE 28222
POINCIANA ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS - 0901 SUSAN SIMO ELYSE SCANLON 43255
REEDY CREEK ELEMENTARY - 0301 SUSAN SIMO EMILY CRAMER 20255
ST. CLOUD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL - 0111 SUSAN SIMO MARIA TORRES 59692
SUNRISE ELEMENTARY - 0958 SUSAN SIMO STACEY APONTE* 58255
THACKER AVE ELEM INTL STUDIES - 0101 SUSAN SIMO BEVERLY PAGE 14255
If you are having trouble viewing the document, you may download the document.